Copa Argentina

Copa Argentina 2022

Treintaidosavos 03 Feb.

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Central Norte Central Norte
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Almirante Brown Escudo/Bandera Almirante Brown
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Agropecuario Agropecuario
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Argentinos Juniors Escudo/Bandera Argentinos Juniors
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olimpo Bahía Blanca Olimpo Bahía Blanca
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Dock Sud Dock Sud
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Escudo/Bandera Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Independiente Rivad. Escudo/Bandera Independiente Rivad.
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Patronato Escudo/Bandera Patronato
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Quilmes Atlético Club Escudo/Bandera Quilmes Atlético Club
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Unión Santa Fe Escudo/Bandera Unión Santa Fe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Escudo/Bandera Ferro Carril Oeste
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JJ Urquiza JJ Urquiza
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Sarmiento Escudo/Bandera Sarmiento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Flandria Flandria
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Vélez Sarsfield Escudo/Bandera Vélez Sarsfield
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Cipolletti Cipolletti
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Güemes Güemes
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Tigre Escudo/Bandera Tigre
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Los Andes Los Andes
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Barracas Central Escudo/Bandera Barracas Central
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Acassuso Acassuso
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Sportivo Peñarol Sportivo Peñarol
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Sacachispas Sacachispas
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Liniers Liniers
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Platense Escudo/Bandera Platense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Belgrano Belgrano
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Central Córdoba (Rosario) Central Córdoba (Rosario)
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
    • J-03/02 21:00
  • Aldosivi Escudo/Bandera Aldosivi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Colegiales Colegiales
    • J-03/02 21:00