Competición
  • Liga Argentina
  • Bundesliga
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
  • Ligue 1
  • Premier League
  • Liga Chilena
Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Progreso Progreso

-

Danubio Danubio DAN

-

Atlético Fénix Atlético Fénix FEN

-

Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia PCO

-

Nacional de Montevideo Nacional de Montevideo NCM

-

Cerro Cerro CER

-

Liga Chilena

Euroliga

Euroliga 2019/2020

Jornada 3 17 - 18 Oct

  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    68 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • V-18/10 15:30
    Estadio:
    Peace Friendship Stadium
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    Estadio:
    Palau Blaugrana
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fuente San Luis
  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    99 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • J-17/10 14:00
    Estadio:
    Universal Sports Hall CSKA
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
    Estadio:
    Zalgiris Arena
  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia
    Estadio:
    Fenerbahce Ulker Sports Arena
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    84 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • J-17/10 15:05
    Estadio:
    Menora Mivtachim Arena
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    104 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • J-17/10 15:30
    Estadio:
    Audi Dome
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    78 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • J-17/10 15:30
    Estadio:
    OAKA Arena

Jornada 4 24 - 25 Oct

  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • J-24/10 14:00
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
    • J-24/10 14:15
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • J-24/10 15:05
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • J-24/10 15:30
  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    • J-24/10 16:00
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • V-25/10 15:00
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • V-25/10 15:00
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • V-25/10 15:45
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • V-25/10 16:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.