Euroliga

Euroliga 2019/2020

Jornada 26 24 - 28 Feb

  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    96 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • L-24/02 17:00
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    • J-27/02 14:00
    Estadio:
    Megasport Arena
  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • J-27/02 14:00
    Estadio:
    Sibur Arena
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • J-27/02 16:00
    Estadio:
    Mercedes-Benz Arena
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • J-27/02 16:05
    Estadio:
    Menora Mivtachim Arena
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • J-27/02 17:00
    Estadio:
    Fernando Buesa Arena
  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • V-28/02 14:00
    Estadio:
    Khimki Basketball Center
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • V-28/02 15:00
    Estadio:
    Zalgiris Arena
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • V-28/02 17:00
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fuente San Luis

Jornada 27 03 - 04 Mar

  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • M-03/03 16:00
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • M-03/03 16:00
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
    • M-03/03 16:45
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • M-03/03 16:45
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • M-03/03 17:00
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    • X-04/03 16:00
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia
    • X-04/03 16:30
  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • X-04/03 16:45
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • X-04/03 17:05

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.