Temas del día

Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo A

Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji 0 0 0 0
2 Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona 0 0 0 0
3 Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket 0 0 0 0
4 Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan 0 0 0 0
5 Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia 0 0 0 0
6 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan 0 0 0 0

Jornada 1

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-30/09 13:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-30/09 15:45
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-30/09 15:45

Jornada 2

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-06/10 13:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-06/10 15:30
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-07/10 15:45

Jornada 3

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-14/10 13:00
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-14/10 13:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-14/10 15:45

Jornada 4

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-20/10 13:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-20/10 15:45
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-21/10 15:45

Jornada 5

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-27/10 20:00
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • M-27/10 20:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-27/10 20:00

Jornada 6

  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-03/11 20:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • M-03/11 20:00
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-03/11 20:00

Jornada 7

  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-10/11 20:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-10/11 20:00
  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-10/11 20:00

Jornada 8

  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-17/11 20:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-17/11 20:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-17/11 20:00

Jornada 9

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • M-08/12 20:00
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-08/12 20:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-08/12 20:00

Jornada 10

  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-15/12 20:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-15/12 20:00
  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-15/12 20:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.