WTA 1000 Miami

Resultados WTA 1000 Miami

Primera Ronda 22 - 23 Marzo

BLR Aryna Sabalenka
Bye
USA Hailey Baptiste
ROU Irina-Camelia Begu
7 1 1
6 6 6
CHN Xinyu Wang
BLR Aliaksandra Sasnovich
6 4
7 6
Bye
RUS Daria Kasatkina
SUI Belinda Bencic
Bye
BEL Alison Van Uytvanck
UKR Marta Kostyuk
6 2 1
4 6 6
GBR Heather Watson
NED Arantxa Rus
6 7 6
7 5 4
Bye
UKR Elina Svitolina
GBR Emma Raducanu
Bye
CAN Rebecca Marino
CZE Katerina Siniakova
6 2 1
3 6 6
BEL Greet Minnen
AUS Daria Gavrilova
5 3
7 6
Bye
ROU Simona Halep
ITA Camila Giorgi
Bye
ITA Lucia Bronzetti
CRO Ajla Tomljanovic
4 7 6
6 6 2
KOS Robin Montgomery
RUS Anna Kalinskaya
6 4 6
4 6 7
Bye
CZE Karolina Pliskova
EST Anett Kontaveit
Bye
USA Ann Li
EGY Mayar Sherif
2 6 6
6 3 4
SUI Jil Teichmann
USA Alison Riske
6 3
7 6
Bye
FRA Alize Cornet
CAN Leylah Fernandez
Bye
CZE Karolina Muchova
CZE Tereza Martincova
7 7
6 6
JPN Naomi Osaka
AUS Astra Sharma
6 6
3 4
Bye
GER Angelique Kerber
USA Danielle Collins
Bye
FRA Caroline Garcia
HUN Anna Bondar
5
7
JPN Misaki Doi
RUS Vera Zvonareva
4 1
6 6
Bye
SVK Tamara Zidansek
ESP Sara Sorribes Tormo
Bye
EST Kaia Kanepi
BEL Maryna Zanevska
6
2
POL Magda Linette
CHN Qinwen Zheng
7 6
6 4
Bye
TUN Ons Jabeur
ESP Paula Badosa
Bye
GER Laura Siegemund
CZE Marie Bouzkova
1 2
6 6
RUS Yulia Putintseva
KOS Nastasja Schunk
4 6 6
6 3 1
Bye
CZE Marketa Vondrousova
BEL Elise Mertens
Bye
CZE Linda Fruhvirtova
MNE Danka Kovinic
6 6
0 4
RUS Ekaterina Alexandrova
ITA Jasmine Paolini
6 6
1 2
Bye
BLR Victoria Azarenka
USA Jessica Pegula
Bye
HUN Panna Udvardy
USA Sloane Stephens
4 3
6 6
ROU Elena-Gabriela Ruse
CRO Ana Konjuh
6 6
3 4
Bye
KAZ Elena Rybakina
USA Madison Keys
Bye
GEO Ekaterine Gorgodze
UKR Anhelina Kalinina
2 6 3
6 3 6
BRA Beatriz Haddad Maia
ESP Nuria Parrizas Diaz
7 6
6 2
Bye
GRE Maria Sakkari
ESP Garbiñe Muguruza
Bye
CHN Yue Yuan
USA Lauren Davis
4 1
6 6
FRA Clara Burel
POL Magdalena Frech
6 7
3 5
Bye
CZE Petra Kvitova
RUS Veronika Kudermetova
Bye
HUN Dalma Galfi
SVK Kristina Kucova
6 6
0 0
USA Amanda Anisimova
USA Shelby Rogers
6 0 3
3 6 6
Bye
LAT Jelena Ostapenko
USA Cori Gauff
Bye
USA Ashlyn Krueger
CHN Qiang Wang
6 5 2
4 7 6
CHN Shuai Zhang
DEN Clara Tauson
6 4 2
4 6 1
ROU Sorana Cirstea
ROU Sorana Cirstea
RUS Liudmilla Samsonova
KOS Liudmila Samsonova
KOS Alexandra Eala
USA Madison Brengle
2 1
6 6
BEL Kirsten Flipkens
SUI Viktorija Golubic
4 6 4
6 4 6
Bye
POL Iga Swiatek