Masters 1000 Indian Wells

Resultados Masters 1000 Indian Wells

Primera Ronda 07 - 08 Octubre

RUS Daniil Medvedev
Bye
USA Mackenzie McDonald
AUS James Duckworth
6 6
3 3
USA Marcos Giron
Botic van de Zandschulp
6 6 6
7 2 4
Bye
SRB Filip Krajinovic
BUL Grigor Dimitrov
Bye
GER Daniel Altmaier
USA Sam Querrey
6 6
2 4
GER Philipp Kohlschreiber
JPN Taro Daniel
2 4
6 6
Bye
USA Reilly Opelka
CAN Denis Shapovalov
Bye
CAN Vasek Pospisil
JJ Wolf
6 4 6
4 6 4
ITA Salvatore Caruso
USA Zachary Svajda
6 6
3 1
Bye
RUS Aslan Karatsev
USA Sebastian Korda
Bye
FRA Benoit Paire
USA Frances Tiafoe
4 4
6 6
AUS Alexei Popyrin
SRB Miomir Kecmanovic
6 7
3 6
Bye
POL Hubert Hurkacz
RUS Andrey Rublev
Bye
ESP Carlos Taberner
ESP Jaume Munar
6 6
3 3
USA Tommy Paul
ESP Feliciano López
6 7
3 6
Bye
SRB Dusan Lajovic
GBR Cameron Norrie
Bye
BRA Thiago Monteiro
USA Tennys Sandgren
4 3
6 6
KOR Soon Woo Kwon
ARG Guido Pella
6 3 4
1 6 6
Bye
ESP Roberto Bautista Agut
ARG Diego Schwartzman
Bye
USA Maxime Cressy
SRB Laslo Djere
6 6 7
7 1 5
JPN Kei Nishikori
POR Joao Sousa
6 6 6
7 3 2
Bye
GBR Daniel Evans
RSA Lloyd Harris
Bye
ESP Alejandro Davidovich
USA Steve Johnson
6 6 7
7 3 5
ARG Renzo Olivo
ESP Roberto Carballes Baena
5 5
7 7
ARG Renzo Olivo
NOR Casper Ruud
ITA Matteo Berrettini
Bye
USA Denis Kudla
CHI Alejandro Tabilo
1 6
6 7
ARG Federico Coria
Brandon Nakashima
3 2
6 6
Bye
USA Taylor Fritz
USA John Isner
Bye
ARG Federico Delbonis
JPN Yoshihito Nishioka
3 6 6
6 3 7
USA Jack Sock
AUS John Millman
5 6 3
7 4 6
Bye
ITA Jannik Sinner
FRA Gael Monfils
Bye
HUN Marton Fucsovics
ITA Gianluca Mager
6 3 2
1 6 6
RSA Kevin Anderson
AUS Jordan Thompson
7 6
5 2
Bye
ITA Lorenzo Sonego
ESP Carlos Alcaraz
Bye
GBR Andy Murray
FRA Adrian Mannarino
6 6
3 2
TUR Cem Ilkel
USA Jenson Brooksby
6 4
7 6
Bye
GER Alexander Zverev
CAN Felix Auger Aliassime
Bye
ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas
ITA Lorenzo Musetti
6 6
1 3
BLR Egor Gerasimov
USA Christopher Eubanks
3 3
6 6
Bye
GEO Nikoloz Basilashvili
RUS Karen Khachanov
Bye
GER Dominik Koepfer
FIN Emil Ruusuvuori
7 2 0
6 6 6
ARG Facundo Bagnis
ECU Emilio Gomez
3 1
6 6
Bye
ESP Pablo Carreño Busta
CHI Cristian Garin
Bye
Holger Rune
USA Ernesto Escobedo
4 1
6 6
AUS Aleksandar Vukic
ESP Pablo Andújar
7 6
5 4
Bye
AUS Álex de Miñaur
ITA Fabio Fognini
Bye
GER Jan-Lennard Struff
COL Daniel Elahi Galan
7 6
6 3
ESP Pedro Martínez
ITA Roberto Marcora
6 6
4 0
Bye
GRE Stefanos Tsitsipas