Competición
  • Amistosos
  • Final ATP World Tour
  • Copa Argentina
Amistosos
FINALIZADO
Qatar Qatar QAT

2

Singapore Singapore SIN

0

FINALIZADO
Ucrania Ucrania UCR

1

Estonia Estonia EST

0

Final ATP World Tour
novak_djokovic Novak Djokovic Novak Djokovic
-
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
-
roger_federer Roger Federer Roger Federer
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
-
FINALIZADO
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
6 3
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
7 6
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) CSE

1

Lanús Lanús LAN

0

FINALIZADO
River Plate River Plate RP

2

Estudiantes Caseros Estudiantes Caseros CAE

0

Turquia

Liga Turca 2019/20

Jornada 12 22 - 25 Nov

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • V-22/11 14:30
    Estadio:
  • Denizlispor Escudo/Bandera Denizlispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-23/11 09:00
    Estadio:
  • Ankaragücü Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü
    -
    • S-23/11 11:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • S-23/11 14:00
    Estadio:
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • D-24/11 08:00
    Estadio:
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gençlerbirligi Gençlerbirligi
    • D-24/11 10:30
    Estadio:
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • D-24/11 10:30
    Estadio:
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    • D-24/11 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep Gaziantep
    • L-25/11 14:00
    Estadio:

Jornada 13 29 Nov - 02 Dic

  • Gençlerbirligi Escudo/Bandera Gençlerbirligi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • V-29/11 14:30
    Estadio:
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-30/11 09:00
    Estadio:
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    • S-30/11 09:00
    Estadio:
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
    • S-30/11 11:30
    Estadio:
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    • S-30/11 14:00
    Estadio:
  • Gaziantep Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Denizlispor Denizlispor
    • D-01/12 08:00
    Estadio:
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • D-01/12 10:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • D-01/12 13:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • L-02/12 14:00
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.