Competición
  • Liga Argentina
  • Bundesliga
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Fórmula 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
  • Ligue 1
  • MotoGP
  • Premier League
Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama VdG

-

At. Paranaense At. Paranaense APA

-

Fórmula 1
1 1h58:33.667

S. Vettel

Ferrari

2 a 2.641

Charles Leclerc

Ferrari

3 a 3.821

M. Verstappen

Red_bull

12 a 35.974

C. Sainz Jr.

Mclaren

Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia PCO

-

Cerro Largo Cerro Largo CEL

-

Club River Plate Club River Plate RIV

-

Boston River Boston River BRI

-

Progreso Progreso

-

Liverpool F.C Liverpool F.C LIV

-

Cerro Cerro CER

-

Danubio Danubio DAN

-

Atlético Fénix Atlético Fénix FEN

-

Montevideo Wanderers FC Montevideo Wanderers FC MOW

-

Nacional de Montevideo Nacional de Montevideo NCM

-

Racing de Montevideo Racing de Montevideo RAM

-

Turquia

Liga Turca 2019/20

Jornada 5 20 - 23 Sep

  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    1 - 0
    • V-20/09 14:30
    Estadio:
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-21/09 09:00
    Estadio:
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Denizlispor Denizlispor
    • S-21/09 11:30
    Estadio:
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
    • S-21/09 14:00
    Estadio:
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Gazisehir Gaziantep Gazisehir Gaziantep
    • D-22/09 08:00
  • Gençlerbirligi Escudo/Bandera Gençlerbirligi
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • D-22/09 10:30
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    • L-23/09 14:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • L-23/09 14:00
    Estadio:

Jornada 6 27 - 30 Sep

  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • V-27/09 14:30
    Estadio:
  • Denizlispor Escudo/Bandera Denizlispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-28/09 09:00
    Estadio:
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-28/09 11:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • S-28/09 14:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • D-29/09 08:00
    Estadio:
  • Ankaragücü Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gençlerbirligi Gençlerbirligi
    • D-29/09 10:30
    Estadio:
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • D-29/09 10:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • D-29/09 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep Escudo/Bandera Gazisehir Gaziantep
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • L-30/09 14:00
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.