Competición
  • Liga Argentina
  • Bundesliga
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
  • Ligue 1
  • MotoGP
  • Premier League
  • Liga Chilena
Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
At. Paranaense At. Paranaense APA

-

Palmeiras Palmeiras PAL

-

Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors RAM

-

Montevideo Wanderers FC Montevideo Wanderers FC MOW

-

Club River Plate Club River Plate RIV

-

Cerro Largo Cerro Largo CEL

-

Club Atlético Juventud Club Atlético Juventud JUV

-

Liverpool F.C Liverpool F.C LIV

-

Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting DEF

-

Racing de Montevideo Racing de Montevideo RAM

-

Peñarol Peñarol PÑL

-

Boston River Boston River BRI

-

Premier League

Turquia

Liga Turca 2019/20

Jornada 9 25 - 28 Oct

  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
    • V-25/10 14:30
    Estadio:
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-26/10 09:00
    Estadio:
  • Gaziantep Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • S-26/10 11:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • S-26/10 14:00
    Estadio:
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • D-27/10 08:00
    Estadio:
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • D-27/10 10:30
    Estadio:
  • Gençlerbirligi Escudo/Bandera Gençlerbirligi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Denizlispor Denizlispor
    • D-27/10 10:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • D-27/10 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    • L-28/10 14:00
    Estadio:

Jornada 10 01 - 04 Nov

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • V-01/11 14:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Gençlerbirligi Gençlerbirligi
    • S-02/11 09:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • S-02/11 11:30
    Estadio:
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • S-02/11 11:30
    Estadio:
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    • S-02/11 14:00
    Estadio:
  • Denizlispor Escudo/Bandera Denizlispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • D-03/11 08:00
    Estadio:
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • D-03/11 10:30
    Estadio:
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    • D-03/11 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Ankaragücü Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep Gaziantep
    • L-04/11 14:00
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.