Tercera

Calendario Tercera División - Regular - Grupo I

Jornada 1

  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    1 - 4
    • S-24/08 13:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-24/08 13:30
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • D-25/08 13:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • D-25/08 13:00
  • 2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • D-25/08 13:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • D-25/08 13:30
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • D-25/08 14:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • D-25/08 14:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    1 - 2
    • D-25/08 14:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • D-25/08 14:00

Jornada 2

  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • D-01/09 07:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • D-01/09 07:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-01/09 07:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • D-01/09 13:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • D-01/09 13:30
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • D-01/09 13:30
  • 3 - 0
    • D-01/09 14:00
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • D-01/09 14:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • D-01/09 14:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • D-01/09 14:00

Jornada 3

  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-07/09 12:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • D-08/09 12:30
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • D-08/09 13:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • D-08/09 13:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • D-08/09 13:00
  • 0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-08/09 13:00
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • D-08/09 14:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    5 - 1
    • D-08/09 14:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • D-08/09 14:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • D-08/09 14:00

Jornada 4

  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • D-15/09 07:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • D-15/09 07:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    3 - 0
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    1 - 0
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    3 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • D-15/09 14:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • D-15/09 14:00

Jornada 5

  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-21/09 14:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    4 - 1
    • D-22/09 12:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • D-22/09 14:00

Jornada 6

  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • D-29/09 07:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • D-29/09 07:00
  • 0 - 3
    • D-29/09 12:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • D-29/09 12:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • D-29/09 12:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • D-29/09 12:30
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • D-29/09 12:30
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    0 - 0
    • D-29/09 13:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • D-29/09 13:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • D-29/09 14:15

Jornada 7

  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • D-06/10 12:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • D-06/10 12:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • D-06/10 12:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    2 - 1
    • D-06/10 12:30
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • D-06/10 12:30
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • D-06/10 12:30
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • D-06/10 12:30
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • D-06/10 13:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • D-06/10 13:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-06/10 13:00

Jornada 8

  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-12/10 07:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-12/10 07:15
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-12/10 13:15
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-12/10 13:30
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    1 - 1
    • D-13/10 07:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • D-13/10 11:30
  • 3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • D-13/10 12:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    1 - 0
    • D-13/10 12:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • D-13/10 12:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • D-13/10 13:00

Jornada 9

  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    2 - 1
    • D-20/10 07:00
  • 3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • D-20/10 12:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • D-20/10 12:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-20/10 12:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • D-20/10 12:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • D-20/10 12:30
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • D-20/10 12:30
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • D-20/10 12:30
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • D-20/10 12:30
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • D-20/10 13:00

Jornada 10

  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • D-27/10 08:15
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • D-27/10 09:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • D-27/10 12:15
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • D-27/10 12:30
  • -
    • D-27/10 13:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • D-27/10 13:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • D-27/10 13:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    • D-27/10 13:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • D-27/10 13:30
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • D-27/10 13:30

Jornada 11

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-02/11 20:00

Jornada 12

  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-09/11 20:00

Jornada 13

  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-16/11 20:00

Jornada 14

  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-23/11 20:00

Jornada 15

  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-30/11 20:00

Jornada 16

  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-14/12 20:00

Jornada 17

  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-21/12 20:00

Jornada 18

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-04/01 20:00

Jornada 19

  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    • S-11/01 20:00

Jornada 20

  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-18/01 20:00

Jornada 21

  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • -
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-25/01 20:00

Jornada 22

  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-01/02 20:00

Jornada 23

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-08/02 20:00

Jornada 2

  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • D-01/09 07:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • D-01/09 07:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-01/09 07:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • D-01/09 13:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • D-01/09 13:30
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • D-01/09 13:30
  • 3 - 0
    • D-01/09 14:00
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • D-01/09 14:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • D-01/09 14:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • D-01/09 14:00

Jornada 3

  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-07/09 12:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • D-08/09 12:30
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • D-08/09 13:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • D-08/09 13:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • D-08/09 13:00
  • 0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-08/09 13:00
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • D-08/09 14:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    5 - 1
    • D-08/09 14:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • D-08/09 14:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • D-08/09 14:00

Jornada 4

  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • D-15/09 07:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • D-15/09 07:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    3 - 0
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    1 - 0
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    3 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • D-15/09 13:00
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • D-15/09 14:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • D-15/09 14:00

Jornada 5

  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-21/09 14:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    4 - 1
    • D-22/09 12:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • D-22/09 13:00
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • D-22/09 14:00

Jornada 6

  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • D-29/09 07:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • D-29/09 07:00
  • 0 - 3
    • D-29/09 12:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • D-29/09 12:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • D-29/09 12:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • D-29/09 12:30
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • D-29/09 12:30
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    0 - 0
    • D-29/09 13:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • D-29/09 13:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • D-29/09 14:15

Jornada 7

  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • D-06/10 12:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • D-06/10 12:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • D-06/10 12:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    2 - 1
    • D-06/10 12:30
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • D-06/10 12:30
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • D-06/10 12:30
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • D-06/10 12:30
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • D-06/10 13:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • D-06/10 13:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-06/10 13:00

Jornada 8

  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-12/10 07:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-12/10 07:15
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-12/10 13:15
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-12/10 13:30
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    1 - 1
    • D-13/10 07:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • D-13/10 11:30
  • 3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • D-13/10 12:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    1 - 0
    • D-13/10 12:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • D-13/10 12:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • D-13/10 13:00

Jornada 9

  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    2 - 1
    • D-20/10 07:00
  • 3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • D-20/10 12:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • D-20/10 12:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • D-20/10 12:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • D-20/10 12:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • D-20/10 12:30
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • D-20/10 12:30
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • D-20/10 12:30
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • D-20/10 12:30
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • D-20/10 13:00

Jornada 10

  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • D-27/10 08:15
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • D-27/10 09:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • D-27/10 12:15
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • D-27/10 12:30
  • -
    • D-27/10 13:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • D-27/10 13:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • D-27/10 13:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    • D-27/10 13:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • D-27/10 13:30
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • D-27/10 13:30

Jornada 11

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-02/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-02/11 20:00

Jornada 12

  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-09/11 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-09/11 20:00

Jornada 13

  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-16/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-16/11 20:00

Jornada 14

  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-23/11 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-23/11 20:00

Jornada 15

  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-30/11 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-30/11 20:00

Jornada 16

  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-14/12 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-14/12 20:00

Jornada 17

  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-21/12 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-21/12 20:00

Jornada 18

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    • S-04/01 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-04/01 20:00

Jornada 19

  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-11/01 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    • S-11/01 20:00

Jornada 20

  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    • S-18/01 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-18/01 20:00

Jornada 21

  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • -
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-25/01 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-25/01 20:00

Jornada 22

  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    • S-01/02 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-01/02 20:00

Jornada 23

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-08/02 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-08/02 20:00

Jornada 24

  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-15/02 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-15/02 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    • S-15/02 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-15/02 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-15/02 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-15/02 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-15/02 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-15/02 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    • S-15/02 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-15/02 20:00

Jornada 25

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-22/02 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-22/02 20:00
  • -
    • S-22/02 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-22/02 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-22/02 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-22/02 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-22/02 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-22/02 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-22/02 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-22/02 20:00

Jornada 26

  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-29/02 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-29/02 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    • S-29/02 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-29/02 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-29/02 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-29/02 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-29/02 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-29/02 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-29/02 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    • S-29/02 20:00

Jornada 27

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-07/03 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    • S-07/03 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-07/03 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-07/03 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-07/03 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-07/03 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-07/03 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-07/03 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-07/03 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-07/03 20:00

Jornada 28

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-14/03 20:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-14/03 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-14/03 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    • S-14/03 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-14/03 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-14/03 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-14/03 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-14/03 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-14/03 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    • S-14/03 20:00

Jornada 29

  • -
    • X-18/03 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • X-18/03 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • X-18/03 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • X-18/03 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • X-18/03 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • X-18/03 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • X-18/03 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • X-18/03 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • X-18/03 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • X-18/03 20:00

Jornada 30

  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    • S-21/03 20:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-21/03 20:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-21/03 20:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-21/03 20:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    • S-21/03 20:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-21/03 20:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-21/03 20:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-21/03 20:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-21/03 20:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    • S-21/03 20:00

Jornada 31

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-28/03 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-28/03 20:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-28/03 20:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-28/03 20:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-28/03 20:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-28/03 20:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-28/03 20:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-28/03 20:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-28/03 20:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-28/03 20:00

Jornada 32

  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-04/04 19:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    • S-04/04 19:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-04/04 19:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-04/04 19:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-04/04 19:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    • S-04/04 19:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-04/04 19:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-04/04 19:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-04/04 19:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    • S-04/04 19:00

Jornada 33

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • X-08/04 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • X-08/04 19:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • X-08/04 19:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • X-08/04 19:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • X-08/04 19:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • X-08/04 19:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • X-08/04 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • X-08/04 19:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • X-08/04 19:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • X-08/04 19:00

Jornada 34

  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-18/04 19:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-18/04 19:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    • S-18/04 19:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-18/04 19:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-18/04 19:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-18/04 19:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    • S-18/04 19:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-18/04 19:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-18/04 19:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    • S-18/04 19:00

Jornada 35

  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-25/04 19:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-25/04 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-25/04 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-25/04 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-25/04 19:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-25/04 19:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-25/04 19:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-25/04 19:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-25/04 19:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-25/04 19:00

Jornada 36

  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-02/05 19:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-02/05 19:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-02/05 19:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    • S-02/05 19:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-02/05 19:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-02/05 19:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-02/05 19:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    • S-02/05 19:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-02/05 19:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro
    -
    • S-02/05 19:00

Jornada 37

  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    • S-09/05 19:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Silva Silva
    • S-09/05 19:00
  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés
    • S-09/05 19:00
  • Polvorín Escudo/Bandera Polvorín
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arzúa Arzúa
    • S-09/05 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco Paiosaco
    • S-09/05 19:00
  • Fabril Escudo/Bandera Fabril
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC Arosa SC
    • S-09/05 19:00
  • Bergantiños Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pontellas Pontellas
    • S-09/05 19:00
  • CD Barco Escudo/Bandera CD Barco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Choco CD Choco
    • S-09/05 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-09/05 19:00
  • Alondras Escudo/Bandera Alondras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-09/05 19:00

Jornada 38

  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera As Pontes As Pontes
    • S-16/05 19:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estradense Estradense
    • S-16/05 19:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense Ourense
    • S-16/05 19:00
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-16/05 19:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    • S-16/05 19:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-16/05 19:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-16/05 19:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • S-16/05 19:00
  • CD Arenteiro Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro