Competición
  • Amistosos
  • Final ATP World Tour
  • Copa Argentina
Amistosos
FINALIZADO
Qatar Qatar QAT

2

Singapore Singapore SIN

0

FINALIZADO
Ucrania Ucrania UCR

1

Estonia Estonia EST

0

Final ATP World Tour
novak_djokovic Novak Djokovic Novak Djokovic
-
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
-
roger_federer Roger Federer Roger Federer
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
-
FINALIZADO
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
6 3
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
7 6
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) CSE

1

Lanús Lanús LAN

0

EN JUEGO
River Plate River Plate RP

1

Estudiantes Caseros Estudiantes Caseros CAE

0

Liga Rusa

Liga Rusa 2019/2020

Jornada 17 22 - 24 Nov

  • Tambov Escudo/Bandera Tambov
    -
    • V-22/11 13:30
    Estadio:
    Tambov Stadium
  • FC Orenburg Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy Terek Grozniy
    • S-23/11 05:30
    Estadio:
    Gazovik Stadium
  • -
    • S-23/11 08:00
    Estadio:
    Kazan Arena
  • -
    • S-23/11 10:30
    Estadio:
    VTB Arena
  • FC Ufa Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sochi Sochi
    • D-24/11 05:30
    Estadio:
    Neftyanik Stadium
  • FC Ural Escudo/Bandera FC Ural
    -
    • D-24/11 08:00
    Estadio:
    Central Stadium
  • FC Arsenal Tula Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula
    -
    • D-24/11 10:30
    Estadio:
    Arsenal Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov Kriliev Sovietov
    • D-24/11 13:00
    Estadio:
    VEB Arena

Jornada 18 30 Nov - 02 Dic

  • Kriliev Sovietov Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa FC Ufa
    • S-30/11 08:00
    Estadio:
    Samara Arena
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ural FC Ural
    • S-30/11 10:30
    Estadio:
    Rostov Arena
  • Terek Grozniy Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy
    -
    • S-30/11 13:00
    Estadio:
    Akhmat-Arena
  • Sochi Escudo/Bandera Sochi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    • D-01/12 08:00
    Estadio:
    Fisht Olympic Stadium
  • -
    • D-01/12 10:30
    Estadio:
    RZD Arena
  • -
    • D-01/12 13:00
    Estadio:
    Saint Petersburg Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Tambov Tambov
    • L-02/12 13:30
    Estadio:
    Krasnodar Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
    • L-02/12 13:30
    Estadio:
    VEB Arena

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.