Competición
  • Liga Argentina
  • Bundesliga
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
  • Ligue 1
  • MotoGP
  • Premier League
  • Liga Chilena
Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
At. Paranaense At. Paranaense APA

-

Palmeiras Palmeiras PAL

-

Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Club Atlético Juventud Club Atlético Juventud JUV

-

Liverpool F.C Liverpool F.C LIV

-

Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting DEF

-

Racing de Montevideo Racing de Montevideo RAM

-

Club River Plate Club River Plate RIV

-

Cerro Largo Cerro Largo CEL

-

Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors RAM

-

Montevideo Wanderers FC Montevideo Wanderers FC MOW

-

Peñarol Peñarol PÑL

-

Boston River Boston River BRI

-

Premier League

Liga Rusa

Liga Rusa 2019/2020

Jornada 13 18 - 20 Oct

  • Terek Grozniy Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy
    0 - 2
    • V-18/10 13:30
    Estadio:
    Akhmat-Arena
  • Tambov Escudo/Bandera Tambov
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ural FC Ural
    • S-19/10 08:00
    Estadio:
    Mordovia Arena
  • 0 - 0
    • S-19/10 10:30
    Estadio:
    Otkrytie Arena
  • 6 - 1
    • S-19/10 13:00
    Estadio:
    Saint Petersburg Stadium
  • FC Orenburg Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov Kriliev Sovietov
    • D-20/10 05:30
  • FC Ufa Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa
    0 - 1
    • D-20/10 08:00
  • FC Arsenal Tula Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sochi Sochi
    • D-20/10 10:30
  • -
    • D-20/10 13:00

Jornada 14 25 - 27 Oct

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ural FC Ural
    • V-25/10 13:30
    Estadio:
    Kazan Arena
  • Tambov Escudo/Bandera Tambov
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa FC Ufa
    • S-26/10 08:00
    Estadio:
    Tambov Stadium
  • Terek Grozniy Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
    • S-26/10 10:30
    Estadio:
    Akhmat-Arena
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Sochi Sochi
    • S-26/10 13:00
    Estadio:
    Rostov Arena
  • Kriliev Sovietov Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov
    -
    • D-27/10 08:00
    Estadio:
    Samara Arena
  • -
    • D-27/10 10:30
    Estadio:
    RZD Arena
  • -
    • D-27/10 10:30
    Estadio:
    VEB Arena
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    • D-27/10 13:00
    Estadio:
    Krasnodar Stadium

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.