Competición
  • Liga Argentina
  • Bundesliga
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Fórmula 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
  • Ligue 1
  • MotoGP
  • Premier League
Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama VdG

-

At. Paranaense At. Paranaense APA

-

Fórmula 1
1 1h58:33.667

S. Vettel

Ferrari

2 a 2.641

Charles Leclerc

Ferrari

3 a 3.821

M. Verstappen

Red_bull

12 a 35.974

C. Sainz Jr.

Mclaren

Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Cerro Cerro CER

-

Danubio Danubio DAN

-

Atlético Fénix Atlético Fénix FEN

-

Montevideo Wanderers FC Montevideo Wanderers FC MOW

-

Progreso Progreso

-

Liverpool F.C Liverpool F.C LIV

-

Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia PCO

-

Cerro Largo Cerro Largo CEL

-

Club River Plate Club River Plate RIV

-

Boston River Boston River BRI

-

Nacional de Montevideo Nacional de Montevideo NCM

-

Racing de Montevideo Racing de Montevideo RAM

-

Liga Holandesa

Liga Holandesa 2019/2020

Jornada 7 20 - 22 Sep

  • 2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Heracles Heracles
    • V-20/09 15:00
    Estadio:
    De Grolsch Veste
  • Sparta de Rotterdam Escudo/Bandera Sparta de Rotterdam
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Waalwijk Waalwijk
    • S-21/09 13:30
    Estadio:
    Sparta-Stadion "Het Kasteel"
  • Willem II Escudo/Bandera Willem II
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • S-21/09 14:45
    Estadio:
    Koning Willem II Stadion
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Zwolle Zwolle
    • S-21/09 14:45
    Estadio:
    Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadion
  • 4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
    • S-21/09 15:45
    Estadio:
    GelreDome
  • Heerenveen Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Utrecht Utrecht
    • D-22/09 07:15
  • FC Emmen Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen
    3 - 3
    • D-22/09 09:30
  • ADO Den Haag Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag
    -
    • D-22/09 11:45
  • 0 - 0
    • D-22/09 11:45

Jornada 8 27 - 29 Sep

  • FC Emmen Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen
    -
    Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
    • V-27/09 15:00
    Estadio:
    De Oude Meerdijk
  • VVV-Venlo Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen Heerenveen
    • S-28/09 13:30
    Estadio:
    Covebo Stadion - De Koel –
  • -
    • S-28/09 14:45
    Estadio:
    Johan Cruijff Arena
  • Fortuna Sittard Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
    • S-28/09 15:45
    Estadio:
    Fortuna Sittard Stadion
  • Waalwijk Escudo/Bandera Waalwijk
    -
    • D-29/09 07:15
    Estadio:
    Mandemakers Stadion
  • Utrecht Escudo/Bandera Utrecht
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Willem II Willem II
    • D-29/09 09:30
    Estadio:
    Stadion Galgenwaard
  • Zwolle Escudo/Bandera Zwolle
    -
    • D-29/09 09:30
    Estadio:
    MAC3PARK stadion
  • -
    • D-29/09 11:45
    Estadio:
    De Kuip
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Heracles Heracles
    • D-29/09 11:45
    Estadio:
    Cars Jeans Stadion

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.