Competición
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
  • Champions League
  • Copa Argentina
Copa Libertadores
Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Champions League
Young Boys Young Boys YB

-

E. Roja E. Roja ESR

-

Olympiacos Olympiacos OLY

-

FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar KRA

-

D. Zagreb D. Zagreb DZA

-

Rosenborg Rosenborg RSG

-

Copa Argentina
All Boys All Boys LLB

-

Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) CSE

-

San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán SMT

-

Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors AJ

-

Liga Holandesa

Liga Holandesa 2019/2020

Jornada 3 16 - 18 Ago

  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Zwolle Zwolle
    • V-16/08 15:00
    Estadio:
    GelreDome
  • ADO Den Haag Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
    • S-17/08 13:30
    Estadio:
    Cars Jeans Stadion
  • VVV-Venlo Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo
    1 - 4
    • S-17/08 13:30
    Estadio:
    Covebo Stadion - De Koel –
  • FC Emmen Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen Heerenveen
    • S-17/08 15:45
    Estadio:
    De Oude Meerdijk
  • Fortuna Sittard Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Willem II Willem II
    • D-18/08 07:15
    Estadio:
    Fortuna Sittard Stadion
  • 3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Waalwijk Waalwijk
    • D-18/08 09:30
    Estadio:
    De Grolsch Veste
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Utrecht Utrecht
    • D-18/08 11:45
    Estadio:
    De Kuip
  • 0 - 0
    • D-18/08 11:45
    Estadio:
    Cars Jeans Stadion
  • Heracles Escudo/Bandera Heracles
    0 - 2
    • D-18/08 15:00
    Estadio:
    Erve Asito

Jornada 4 24 Ago - 26 Sep

  • Willem II Escudo/Bandera Willem II
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen FC Emmen
    • S-24/08 13:30
  • Heracles Escudo/Bandera Heracles
    -
    • S-24/08 14:45
  • Heerenveen Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen
    -
    • S-24/08 15:45
  • Waalwijk Escudo/Bandera Waalwijk
    -
    Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
    • D-25/08 07:15
    Estadio:
    Mandemakers Stadion
  • Utrecht Escudo/Bandera Utrecht
    -
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • D-25/08 09:30
    Estadio:
    Stadion Galgenwaard
  • Zwolle Escudo/Bandera Zwolle
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
    • D-25/08 11:45
    Estadio:
    MAC3PARK stadion
  • -
    • X-25/09 13:30
    Estadio:
    Philips Stadion
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
    • X-25/09 15:45
    Estadio:
    Johan Cruijff Arena
  • -
    • J-26/09 15:00
    Estadio:
    De Kuip

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.