Grecia
Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 1 - 0 | ionikos |
Volos | 3 - 3 | Asteras Tripolis |
Olympiacos | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina |
Aris | 3 - 0 | Levadiakos FC |
Atromitos | 3 - 1 | OFI Creta |
Lamia FC | 0 - 3 | AEK Atenas |
PAOK | 1 - 0 | Panetolikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panetolikos | 3 - 1 | Aris |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | Olympiacos |
PAOK | 2 - 1 | Atromitos |
AEK Atenas | 0 - 1 | Volos |
ionikos | 0 - 0 | Levadiakos FC |
OFI Creta | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
PAS Giannina | 1 - 1 | Lamia FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Atromitos | 1 - 1 | Panetolikos |
Aris | 0 - 0 | PAOK |
Volos | 0 - 1 | OFI Creta |
Olympiacos | 3 - 1 | ionikos |
AEK Atenas | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina |
Lamia FC | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
Panathinaikos | 1 - 0 | Levadiakos FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Olympiacos | 1 - 1 | Volos |
PAOK | 1 - 0 | Lamia FC |
Panathinaikos | 2 - 1 | AEK Atenas |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 2 | Aris |
PAS Giannina | 2 - 1 | Levadiakos FC |
ionikos | 1 - 4 | Atromitos |
OFI Creta | 1 - 2 | Panetolikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
OFI Creta | 1 - 1 | PAOK |
Levadiakos FC | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
Volos | 2 - 0 | ionikos |
Panathinaikos | 3 - 0 | PAS Giannina |
Aris | 2 - 1 | Olympiacos |
Atromitos | 0 - 0 | Lamia FC |
Panetolikos | 0 - 2 | AEK Atenas |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Volos | 2 - 0 | Aris |
PAS Giannina | 1 - 4 | Panetolikos |
AEK Atenas | 4 - 1 | ionikos |
PAOK | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
Olympiacos | 2 - 0 | Atromitos |
Lamia FC | 1 - 0 | Levadiakos FC |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 0 | OFI Creta |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
OFI Creta | 1 - 2 | Olympiacos |
Atromitos | 2 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
Panathinaikos | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
Levadiakos FC | 1 - 1 | PAOK |
Aris | 0 - 2 | AEK Atenas |
ionikos | 1 - 1 | Lamia FC |
Panetolikos | 2 - 3 | Volos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Lamia FC | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
Olympiacos | 1 - 2 | PAOK |
PAS Giannina | 2 - 2 | OFI Creta |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos |
AEK Atenas | 1 - 0 | Atromitos |
Aris | 2 - 1 | ionikos |
Volos | 2 - 1 | Levadiakos FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Levadiakos FC | 0 - 2 | AEK Atenas |
PAOK | 2 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis |
OFI Creta | 0 - 0 | Lamia FC |
Panathinaikos | 1 - 0 | Aris |
Atromitos | 0 - 2 | Volos |
Panetolikos | 0 - 2 | Olympiacos |
ionikos | 2 - 2 | PAS Giannina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Olympiacos | 2 - 0 | Lamia FC |
PAS Giannina | 2 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
Levadiakos FC | 2 - 1 | Atromitos |
Aris | 1 - 1 | OFI Creta |
ionikos | 1 - 1 | Panetolikos |
Volos | 1 - 5 | Panathinaikos |
AEK Atenas | 2 - 0 | PAOK |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 1 - 1 | Olympiacos |
Panetolikos | 0 - 0 | Levadiakos FC |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | AEK Atenas |
PAOK | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina |
Atromitos | 0 - 0 | Aris |
Lamia FC | 2 - 2 | Volos |
OFI Creta | 0 - 2 | ionikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
ionikos | 0 - 3 | PAOK |
Volos | 2 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos |
Levadiakos FC | 0 - 1 | Olympiacos |
Aris | 5 - 0 | Lamia FC |
AEK Atenas | 3 - 0 | OFI Creta |
Atromitos | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | Atromitos |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | ionikos |
PAS Giannina | 0 - 4 | Aris |
OFI Creta | 2 - 1 | Levadiakos FC |
PAOK | 3 - 0 | Volos |
Lamia FC | 1 - 3 | Panetolikos |
Olympiacos | 0 - 0 | AEK Atenas |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
OFI Creta | 0 - 1 | Atromitos |
Panetolikos | 0 - 2 | PAOK |
PAS Giannina | 2 - 2 | Olympiacos |
Levadiakos FC | 1 - 1 | Aris |
AEK Atenas | 3 - 0 | Lamia FC |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | Volos |
ionikos | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Volos | 0 - 4 | AEK Atenas |
Aris | 1 - 0 | Panetolikos |
Panathinaikos | 1 - 1 | OFI Creta |
Lamia FC | 1 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
Olympiacos | 5 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
Atromitos | 1 - 1 | PAOK |
Levadiakos FC | 1 - 0 | ionikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Asteras Tripolis | 3 - 0 | Lamia FC |
PAOK | 1 - 0 | Aris |
PAS Giannina | 2 - 1 | AEK Atenas |
Panetolikos | 2 - 0 | Atromitos |
OFI Creta | 0 - 0 | Volos |
ionikos | 0 - 2 | Olympiacos |
Levadiakos FC | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Atromitos | 2 - 0 | ionikos |
Panetolikos | 0 - 4 | OFI Creta |
Volos | 0 - 4 | Olympiacos |
Aris | 3 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
AEK Atenas | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos |
Lamia FC | 0 - 3 | PAOK |
Levadiakos FC | 1 - 3 | PAS Giannina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
PAS Giannina | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos |
Olympiacos | 1 - 0 | Aris |
ionikos | 0 - 1 | Volos |
Lamia FC | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | Levadiakos FC |
PAOK | 0 - 0 | OFI Creta |
AEK Atenas | 4 - 1 | Panetolikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Levadiakos FC | 0 - 0 | Lamia FC |
Panathinaikos | 0 - 3 | PAOK |
ionikos | 1 - 2 | AEK Atenas |
Atromitos | 1 - 1 | Olympiacos |
Panetolikos | 1 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
Aris | 3 - 0 | Volos |
OFI Creta | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Lamia FC | 0 - 2 | ionikos |
PAOK | 3 - 2 | Levadiakos FC |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos |
AEK Atenas | 3 - 0 | Aris |
Olympiacos | 2 - 1 | OFI Creta |
PAS Giannina | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
Volos | 2 - 3 | Panetolikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Atromitos | 0 - 1 | AEK Atenas |
Levadiakos FC | 0 - 3 | Volos |
Panetolikos | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
PAOK | 0 - 0 | Olympiacos |
Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | Lamia FC |
ionikos | 1 - 0 | Aris |
OFI Creta | 0 - 0 | PAS Giannina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Olympiacos | 6 - 1 | Panetolikos |
Lamia FC | 1 - 4 | OFI Creta |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 2 | PAOK |
PAS Giannina | 0 - 0 | ionikos |
Volos | 2 - 1 | Atromitos |
Aris | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
AEK Atenas | 3 - 0 | Levadiakos FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Atromitos | 1 - 0 | Levadiakos FC |
OFI Creta | 0 - 3 | Aris |
Panetolikos | 1 - 0 | ionikos |
PAOK | 2 - 0 | AEK Atenas |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | Volos |
Lamia FC | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
ionikos | 0 - 2 | OFI Creta |
Levadiakos FC | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos |
Aris | 2 - 1 | Atromitos |
PAS Giannina | 0 - 0 | PAOK |
AEK Atenas | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
Volos | 1 - 1 | Lamia FC |
Olympiacos | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | Panetolikos |
PAS Giannina | 0 - 1 | Volos |
PAOK | 6 - 0 | ionikos |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
OFI Creta | 0 - 3 | AEK Atenas |
Lamia FC | 2 - 1 | Aris |
Olympiacos | 6 - 0 | Levadiakos FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Levadiakos FC | 2 - 0 | OFI Creta |
Panetolikos | 1 - 1 | Lamia FC |
ionikos | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
Volos | 0 - 1 | PAOK |
Atromitos | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
AEK Atenas | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos |
Aris | 3 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Aris | 1 - 2 | PAOK |
Volos | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos |
AEK Atenas | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos |
OFI Creta | 1 - 1 | Levadiakos FC |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 1 | Panetolikos |
Atromitos | 2 - 0 | ionikos |
Lamia FC | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
PAOK | 0 - 1 | AEK Atenas |
Panathinaikos | 0 - 0 | Volos |
Olympiacos | 2 - 2 | Aris |
Panetolikos | 1 - 3 | Lamia FC |
ionikos | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
Levadiakos FC | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
PAS Giannina | 0 - 1 | OFI Creta |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
OFI Creta | 4 - 1 | Lamia FC |
Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | ionikos |
Atromitos | 1 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 1 | Levadiakos FC |
Aris | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos |
Olympiacos | 3 - 1 | PAOK |
Volos | 0 - 1 | AEK Atenas |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Levadiakos FC | 2 - 2 | ionikos |
OFI Creta | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
Lamia FC | 1 - 0 | Atromitos |
PAS Giannina | 3 - 2 | Panetolikos |
Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | Olympiacos |
AEK Atenas | 3 - 1 | Aris |
PAOK | 4 - 2 | Volos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Atromitos | 2 - 3 | OFI Creta |
Panetolikos | 2 - 2 | Levadiakos FC |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | Lamia FC |
ionikos | 0 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
Olympiacos | 1 - 3 | AEK Atenas |
Volos | 0 - 3 | Aris |
PAOK | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Aris | 2 - 1 | Olympiacos |
Volos | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
Lamia FC | 1 - 1 | Levadiakos FC |
OFI Creta | 2 - 2 | ionikos |
PAS Giannina | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
AEK Atenas | 4 - 0 | PAOK |
Atromitos | 2 - 0 | Panetolikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
ionikos | 2 - 2 | Lamia FC |
Panathinaikos | 0 - 0 | AEK Atenas |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
Olympiacos | 5 - 0 | Volos |
PAOK | 3 - 2 | Aris |
Panetolikos | 0 - 2 | OFI Creta |
Levadiakos FC | 3 - 3 | PAS Giannina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
AEK Atenas | 0 - 0 | Olympiacos |
Aris | 4 - 2 | Volos |
Panathinaikos | 1 - 1 | PAOK |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Aris | 1 - 2 | AEK Atenas |
Olympiacos | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos |
Volos | 0 - 2 | PAOK |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 1 - 1 | Aris |
AEK Atenas | 4 - 0 | Volos |
PAOK | 0 - 1 | Olympiacos |
Ediciones internacionales
Apps
Síguenos
© DIARIO AS, S.L. - Valentín Beato, 44 - 28037 Madrid [España] - Tel. 91 375 25 00