Liga argentina

Liga Argentina 2017/2018

Jornada 7 28 - 31 Oct

  • Argentinos Juniors Escudo/Bandera Argentinos Juniors
    -
    • S-28/10 02:05
    Estadio:
    Diego Armando Maradona
  • -
    • S-28/10 19:05
    Estadio:
    Tomás Adolfo Ducó
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Patronato Patronato
    • S-28/10 23:05
    Estadio:
    Estadio Libertadores de América
  • San Martín de San Juan Escudo/Bandera San Martín de San Juan
    -
    • S-28/10 21:15
    Estadio:
    Ing. Hilario Sánchez
  • Unión Santa Fe Escudo/Bandera Unión Santa Fe
    -
    • S-28/10 19:05
    Estadio:
    15 de Abril
  • -
    • D-29/10 01:05
    Estadio:
    Monumental Presidente José Fierro
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Belgrano Belgrano
    • D-29/10 22:05
    Estadio:
    Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera)
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
    • D-29/10 18:05
    Estadio:
    Juan Carmelo Zerillo (El Bosque)
  • Newell´s Old Boys Escudo/Bandera Newell´s Old Boys
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
    • D-29/10 15:05
    Estadio:
    Marcelo Bielsa
  • Talleres Escudo/Bandera Talleres
    -
    • D-29/10 01:20
    Estadio:
    Mario Alberto Kempes
  • Temperley Escudo/Bandera Temperley
    -
    • D-29/10 20:05
    Estadio:
    Alfredo Beranger
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Olimpo Bahía Blanca Olimpo Bahía Blanca
    • L-30/10 23:05
    Estadio:
    Norberto Tomaghello
  • Tigre Escudo/Bandera Tigre
    -
    • M-31/10 01:05
    Estadio:
    Monumental de Victoria (José Dellagiovanna)
  • Banfield Escudo/Bandera Banfield
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
    • S-28/10 00:05

Jornada 8 03 - 07 Nov

  • Chacarita Juniors Escudo/Bandera Chacarita Juniors
    -
    • V-03/11 23:05
    Estadio:
    Chacarita Juniors
  • -
    • S-04/11 00:05
    Estadio:
    Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza)
  • Belgrano Escudo/Bandera Belgrano
    -
    • S-04/11 22:05
    Estadio:
    El Gigante de Alberdi
  • Colón de Santa Fe Escudo/Bandera Colón de Santa Fe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
    • S-04/11 18:05
    Estadio:
    Brigadier Gral. Estanislao López
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Olimpo Bahía Blanca Olimpo Bahía Blanca
    • S-04/11 18:05
    Estadio:
    Ciudad de Lanús
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Talleres Talleres
    • D-05/11 00:05
    Estadio:
    Juan Domingo Perón (Cilindro de Avellaneda)
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Banfield Banfield
    • S-04/11 20:15
    Estadio:
    Nuevo Gasómetro
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
    • D-05/11 18:05
    Estadio:
    Ciudad de La Plata
  • -
    • D-05/11 22:05
    Estadio:
    Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
  • -
    • D-05/11 18:05
    Estadio:
    Gigante de Arroyito
  • Temperley Escudo/Bandera Temperley
    -
    • D-05/11 15:05
    Estadio:
    Alfredo Beranger
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Tigre Tigre
    • L-06/11 21:05
    Estadio:
    Julio Humberto Grondona
  • Patronato Escudo/Bandera Patronato
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
    • L-06/11 23:05
    Estadio:
    Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
  • Vélez Sarsfield Escudo/Bandera Vélez Sarsfield
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
    • M-07/11 01:05
    Estadio:
    José Amalfitani

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.