Competición
  • Amistosos
  • Final ATP World Tour
  • Copa Argentina
Amistosos
FINALIZADO
Qatar Qatar QAT

2

Singapore Singapore SIN

0

FINALIZADO
Ucrania Ucrania UCR

1

Estonia Estonia EST

0

Final ATP World Tour
novak_djokovic Novak Djokovic Novak Djokovic
-
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
-
roger_federer Roger Federer Roger Federer
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
-
FINALIZADO
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
6 3
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
7 6
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) CSE

1

Lanús Lanús LAN

0

EN JUEGO
River Plate River Plate RP

1

Estudiantes Caseros Estudiantes Caseros CAE

0

Euroliga

Euroliga 2019/2020

Jornada 8 14 - 15 Nov

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    87 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • J-14/11 14:00
    Estadio:
    Khimki Basketball Center
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    90 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • J-14/11 14:30
    Estadio:
    Sinan Erdem Arena
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    105 - 106
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • J-14/11 16:00
    Estadio:
    OAKA Arena
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    Estadio:
    Fernando Buesa Arena
  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • V-15/11 14:00
    Estadio:
  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • V-15/11 15:00
    Estadio:
    Pionir Hall
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Zalgiris
    • V-15/11 16:30
    Estadio:
    Peace Friendship Stadium
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fuente San Luis

Jornada 9 19 - 20 Nov

  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • M-19/11 16:00
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • M-19/11 16:00
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • M-19/11 16:30
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • M-19/11 16:45
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • M-19/11 17:00
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • M-19/11 17:00
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • X-20/11 16:45
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • X-20/11 17:00
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • X-20/11 17:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.