Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup 2021/2022 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo A

Clasificación Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona 4 5 4 1
2 Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban 4 5 4 1
3 Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan 4 5 4 1
4 Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans 3 5 3 2
5 Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra 3 5 3 2
6 Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom 3 5 3 2
7 Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys 2 5 2 3
8 Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers 1 5 1 4
9 Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento 1 5 1 4
10 Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0 5 0 5

Jornada 1

  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    73 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-19/10 14:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    97 - 106
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-19/10 14:30
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    56 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • M-19/10 15:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    93 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-20/10 13:30
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    59 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-20/10 15:15

Jornada 2

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    84 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • M-26/10 13:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    73 - 56
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • M-26/10 16:00
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    85 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-27/10 15:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    85 - 59
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-27/10 15:30
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    86 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-27/10 15:30

Jornada 3

  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    89 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • M-02/11 14:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    91 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • M-02/11 15:30
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    61 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • M-02/11 16:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    68 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • M-02/11 16:30
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    99 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-03/11 13:30

Jornada 4

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    93 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • M-09/11 16:30
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    96 - 100
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-10/11 14:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    68 - 98
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-10/11 14:45
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    61 - 60
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-10/11 16:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    76 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-10/11 17:00

Jornada 5

  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    88 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • M-16/11 14:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    84 - 94
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-16/11 15:30
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    90 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • M-16/11 17:00
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    81 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-17/11 16:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    84 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-17/11 16:30

Jornada 6

  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    X 13:30
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-08/12 13:30
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    X 14:00
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-08/12 14:00
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-08/12 16:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-08/12 16:00
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-08/12 16:30

Jornada 7

  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    M 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • M-14/12 16:00
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    M 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • M-14/12 16:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    M 17:00
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-14/12 17:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    X 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-15/12 15:30
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-15/12 16:30

Jornada 8

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    M 16:15
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • M-21/12 16:15
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    X 13:30
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-22/12 13:30
  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    X 14:00
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-22/12 14:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-22/12 16:00
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-22/12 16:00

Jornada 9

  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    M 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • M-11/01 15:30
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    M 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • M-11/01 16:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    X 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-12/01 15:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-12/01 16:30
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    X 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-12/01 16:45

Jornada 10

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    M 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • M-18/01 15:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    M 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • M-18/01 16:45
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    M 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • M-18/01 16:45
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-19/01 16:00
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-19/01 16:30

Jornada 11

  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    M 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-25/01 16:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    M 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-25/01 16:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    X 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-26/01 15:30
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    X 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-26/01 15:30
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-26/01 16:00

Jornada 12

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    X 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-02/02 15:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-02/02 16:00
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-02/02 16:00
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-02/02 16:30
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    X 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-02/02 16:45

Jornada 13

  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    M 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • M-08/02 15:30
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    M 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-08/02 16:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    X 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-09/02 15:30
  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-09/02 16:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-09/02 16:30

Jornada 14

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    M 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-08/03 15:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    X 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-09/03 15:30
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-09/03 16:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-09/03 16:00
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-09/03 16:30

Jornada 15

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    M 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • M-15/03 16:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    M 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • M-15/03 16:45
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    X 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-16/03 15:30
  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    X 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-16/03 16:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-16/03 16:30

Jornada 16

  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    M 14:00
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • M-22/03 14:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    M 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • M-22/03 15:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    M 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-22/03 16:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    X 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-23/03 15:30
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-23/03 16:30

Jornada 17

  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    M 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-29/03 15:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    X 14:00
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-30/03 14:00
  • Hamburg Towers Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers
    X 14:30
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-30/03 14:30
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    X 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-30/03 15:30
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    X 15:45
    Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • X-30/03 15:45

Jornada 18

  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    X 14:30
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-06/04 14:30
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    X 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-06/04 15:00
  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    X 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers
    • X-06/04 15:00
  • Slask Wroclaw Escudo/Bandera Slask Wroclaw
    X 15:15
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-06/04 15:15
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    X 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-06/04 15:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta