Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup 2020/2021 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo B

Clasificación Grupo B

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja 3 4 3 1
2 Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli 3 4 3 1
3 Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar 2 4 2 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans 2 4 2 2
5 Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm 1 4 1 3
6 Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia 1 4 1 3

Jornada 1

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    93 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • M-29/09 14:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    96 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-29/09 15:45
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    84 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • X-30/09 14:30

Jornada 2

  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    90 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • M-06/10 13:00
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    83 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-06/10 15:00
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    87 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-07/10 15:30

Jornada 3

  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    95 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • X-14/10 14:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    80 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-14/10 14:30
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    91 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-14/10 15:45

Jornada 4

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    78 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • M-20/10 13:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    73 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-21/10 14:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    86 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • X-21/10 15:45

Jornada 5

  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    X 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-28/10 15:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    X 15:15
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-28/10 15:15
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    X 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-28/10 16:45

Jornada 6

  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    M 14:45
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-03/11 14:45
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    M 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-03/11 16:30
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    M 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • M-03/11 16:45

Jornada 7

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    M 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-10/11 15:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    M 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • M-10/11 15:30
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    X 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • X-11/11 16:45

Jornada 8

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    M 16:00
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-17/11 16:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    X 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-18/11 15:00
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • X-18/11 16:30

Jornada 9

  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    M 15:30
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-08/12 15:30
  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    X 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-09/12 15:00
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    X 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-09/12 16:45

Jornada 10

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    M 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • M-15/12 15:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    X 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • X-16/12 15:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    X 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-16/12 16:45
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta