Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup 2020/2021 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo A

Clasificación Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona 5 5 5 0
2 Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan 2 5 2 3
3 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan 2 4 2 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia 2 4 2 2
5 Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket 2 3 2 1
6 Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji 0 5 0 5

Jornada 1

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    82 - 99
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-30/09 13:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    85 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-30/09 15:45
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    85 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-30/09 15:45

Jornada 2

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    89 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-06/10 13:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    95 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-06/10 15:30
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    77 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-07/10 15:45

Jornada 3

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-13/10 19:00
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    93 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-14/10 13:00
  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    72 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-14/10 13:00

Jornada 4

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    76 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-20/10 13:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    92 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-20/10 15:45
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-21/10 15:45

Jornada 5

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    91 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-28/10 13:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    88 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • X-28/10 16:30
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    76 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-28/10 16:30

Jornada 6

  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    M 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-03/11 15:00
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    X 13:00
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-04/11 13:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-04/11 16:30

Jornada 7

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    M 13:00
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-10/11 13:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    M 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-10/11 16:45
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-11/11 16:30

Jornada 8

  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    M 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-17/11 16:30
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    M 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-17/11 16:45
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    M 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-17/11 16:45

Jornada 9

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    M 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • M-08/12 16:30
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    X 13:00
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-09/12 13:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    X 16:30
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • X-09/12 16:30

Jornada 10

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    M 13:00
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-15/12 13:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    M 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-15/12 16:45
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    M 16:45
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-15/12 16:45
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta